2018 Registrants

First Last Class City State Company
Elizabeth Attubato 17 Washington DC Freddie Mac
Tripp Bailey 08 Bryn Mawr PA W. P. Carey Inc.
Will Baker 01 Mountain Brk AL Walker & Dunlop
Brian Baker 03 Dallas TX Condon Tobin Sladek Thornton PLLC
Patrick Bell 14 Severna Park MD NorthMarq Capital
Jonathan Benner-Ortega Washington DC Metro Living
Chip Billups 71 Arlington VA Carleton Billups & Associates
Debra Billups P 04 Arlington VA
Sam Blakeney 17 Washington DC Johnson Development Associates
Wes Boatwright 86 Washington DC Avison Young
Rob Brown 03 Denver CO JCR Capital
Taylor Callaham 05 Washington DC OTO Development
Pat Casey 05 Washington DC JLL
Will Chadwick 15 Dallas TX Walker & Dunlop
Eli Chester 13 Bethesda MD Walker & Dunlop Investment Sales
Al Childs 70 Shreveport LA Vintage Realty Company
Lisa Childs Shreveport LA n/a
Helen Clay 17 Washington DC Colliers International
Callie Clemons 11 New York NY Property Group Partners
Victoria Coates 15 Washington DC JBG Smith
Matt Coursen* 03 Bethesda MD Jones Lang LaSalle
Alex Curlet* 02 Washington DC Skanska US Building
Andrew Dalgliesh 02 Bethesda MD Walker & Dunlop
Hunter Dawkins 07 Spartanburg SC Johnson Development Associates
Caulley Deringer 86 Alexandria VA Transwestern
Hanes Dunn 13 Washington DC Walker & Dunlop
Dan Dziuba Vienna VA SpectrumCareers
Monica Flocken 17 Atlanta GA Childress Klein
Henry Fonvielle* P 17 21 Alexandria VA RAPPAPORT
Phillip Gardiner 08 Washington DC Douglas Development Corporation
Tom Gentner 83 Catonsville MD Transwestern
Taylor Graham 02 Mountain Brk AL GCP
Henry Graham 05 Mountain Brook AL Graham & Company
Grayson Graham 17 Dallas TX
Henry Grimball 05 Spartanburg SC Johnson Development Associates, Inc.
Martha Hastings 05 Baltimore MD CBRE
Luke Heinsohn 13 Arlington VA Walker & Dunlop
Walker Helvey 16 Spartanburg SC Johnson Development Associates
Will Hendrickson 98 Dallas TX Granite Properties, Inc.
Max Hutson 16 Arlington VA Walker & Dunlop
Karly Iacono 02 Cresskill NJ Marcus & Millichap
Jake Jacoby 85 Bethesda MD Broad Street Realty
Geordy Johnson* 05 Spartanburg SC Johnson Development Associates, Inc.
Coleman Johnson 17 Washington DC Microdesk
Charlie King 85 Spartanburg SC OTO Development, LLC
Liz Koteles 09 Atlanta GA JLL
Alex Kyle 15 Alexandria VA Metro Living
Tom Kyle P 15 Washington DC Metro Living
Taylor Lawch* 09 Washington DC JBG SMITH
Jess Lipsey 04 Brooklyn NY Apollo Global Management
Connor Locke 09 New York NY Walker & Dunlop
Tim Manson 08 Spartanburg SC Johnson Development Associates
Mark Marasciullo 93 Ponte Vedra Beach FL GreenPointe Holdings
Jim McDougall 07 Orlando FL Elevation Financial Group
Jack McGrew 17 Atlanta GA SpectrumCareers
Jack McIntyre 15 Washington DC Jones Lang LaSalle
Bo McKown 15 Bethesda MD JLL
Bill Mealor 03 Atlanta GA Patterson Real Estate Advisory Group
William Metzger 14 Washington DC Walker & Dunlop
Austin Miller 15 Atlanta GA Brixmor
Raymond Monasterski 16 Arlington VA Stream Realty Partners
Peter Moran Washington DC Johnson Development Associates
Reid Murphy 93 Charlottesville VA BMC Holdings Group
Kelly Sewell Nagel* 00 Mc Lean VA Aimco
Lat Peak 15 Washington DC Johnson Development Associates
Todd Poole 99 Decatur GA Poole Huffman
Blair Priest* 01 Washington DC Walker & Dunlop
Scott Prigge 92 Atlanta GA Regency Centers
Clay Pristou 14 Washington DC Avison Young
Brodie Riordan 03 Washington DC
David Ritchey 99 Washington DC JBG SMITH
Bailey Russell 16 Washington DC Walker & Dunlop
Hayes Saer 15 Washington DC Johnson Development Associates, Inc.
Larry Santoro P 05 09 Briarcliff Manor NY Two Bridges Capital Partners
Chris Santoro 09 Jersey City NJ
Hal Shaw 02 Greenwich CT KSL Capital Partners
Graham Sheridan 11 Greensboro NC SL Nusbaum
Wright Sigmund 03 Washington DC First Washington Realty
Leed Silverfield 99 Jacksonville FL The Silverfield Group
John Skolnik 10 Washington DC Cushman & Wakefield
Leah Smith 17 Washington DC JLL
Francis Smyth 10 Washington DC Lincoln Property Company
Hap Stein 74 Ponte Vedra FL Regency Centers
Stuart Swann 06 New York NY GreenOak
Chad Thomas 06 Chicago IL GEM Realty Capital
Blair Tynes 15 Washington DC Walker & Dunlop
Rad von Werssowetz 08 Charlotte NC Berkeley Capital Advisors
Paul Wallace 02 Washington DC Berkadia
Jason Ward 01 Arlington VA FCP
Graeme Weaver 16 New York NY Deutsche Bank
Margaret Womble 13 Atlanta GA Patterson Real Estate Advisory Group
Mary Jessica Woodrum 01 Springfield TN UIA Management
Gibson Wright 71 Richmond VA Dominion Land
Scott Zimmerly 99 Woodbine MD Wood Partners

*Steering Committee

last updated 2/7/18