Find Your Class Agent List last updated November 14, 2018

NameClassCityState
Mr. Brent Breedin, Jr. 1947 Columbia SC
G. William Whitehurst, Ph.D. 1950 Norfolk VA
Mr. James F. Gallivan 1951 Nashville TN
Mr. M. Theodore Van Leer 1951 Lexington VA
Preston C. Manning, Jr., M.D. 1952 Staunton VA
Mr. Tyson L. Janney 1953 Charlottesville VA
Dr. Roy T. Matthews 1954 Washington DC
Mr. Thomas O. Lawson 1956 Fairfax VA
Mr. William J. Russell, Jr. 1957 Lexington VA
Mr. Warren R. Welsh 1957, 1961L Scottsdale AZ
Mr. Farris P. Hotchkiss 1958 Lexington VA
Mr. Howard C. Packett 1958 Roanoke VA
Mr. David W. Meese 1959 Charleston SC
David K. Weaver, Ph.D. 1960 Manchester MA
Mr. Edgar M. Duncan 1961 San Antonio TX
Mr. Thorns Craven 1962 Winston Salem NC
Mr. John N. Gulick, Jr. 1963 Greenbrae CA
Mr. Robert M. M. Van Rensselaer 1963, 1966L Mendham NJ
The Rev. Dr. Kenneth P. Lane, Jr. 1964 Fincastle VA
Mr. Leslie C. Rucker, Jr. 1964 Brinklow MD
Mr. J. Wood Rutter, II 1965 Saint Helena Island SC
Mr. Robert B. Priddy 1967 Richmond VA
Mr. John M. Nolan 1970 Chevy Chase MD
Mr. Harry D. LeTourneau, Jr. 1971 Durham NC
Mr. Donald D. Eavenson, Jr. 1973 New Hope PA
Mr. Lat W. Purser, III 1973 Charlotte NC
Mr. Benjamin L. Bailey 1975 Charleston WV
Mr. William C. Datz 1975 Lexington VA
Mr. James R. Mozingo 1975 Starkville MS
Mr. Robert D. Rathbun 1977 Sharon CT
Mr. Howard F. Knipp, III 1978 Baltimore MD
Mr. Christopher G. Willett 1978 Atlanta GA
Mr. Gerard W. Barousse, Jr. 1980 New Orleans LA
Mr. Lonnie D. Nunley, III 1981 Richmond VA
Mr. Usher T. Winslett, III 1982 New York NY
Mr. Jackson R. Sharman, III 1983 Birmingham AL
Mr. Charles M. Hutchins 1985 Brewer ME
Mr. R. William Metzger, Jr. 1985 Columbia SC
Mr. Kevin T. Anderson 1986 Raleigh NC
Mr. Randolph L. Ellis 1986 Richmond VA
Cmdr. Edwin W. Parkinson, III 1987 Tampa FL
Mr. Thomas P. O'Brien, III 1988, 1991L Louisville KY
Mr. Floyd M. Wiley, III 1988 Atlanta GA
Mr. Terance F. Fowler 1991 Atlanta GA
Ms. Courtney Payne Fowler 1991 Atlanta GA
Mr. W. Blair Allen, Jr. 1992 Little Rock AR
Mrs. Almena McGowin Morgan 1992 Point Clear AL
Mr. Evan A. Allison 1993 Chattanooga TN
Mrs. Kelly Bass Golub 1993 Woodside CA
Mrs. Jerilyn Farren Teahan 1993 Charlottesville VA
Mrs. Leslie Ratz Easterling 1995 Austin TX
Mr. Brian P. Gately 1996 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Margaret Killebrew Griffin 1996 Greenville NC
Mrs. Julie Mayo Bradbury 1997 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Erika Snyder Hagberg 1997 Rumson NJ
Mr. R. L. Andrew Curry 1998 New York NY
Mrs. Bryce Bendall Harris 1998 Charlottesville VA
Mr. Ross G. Niblock 2000 Dover MA
Mrs. Cassie Ritter Hunt 2001 Troutville VA
Mrs. Katherine Lamb Rosengren 2001 Brookhaven GA
Mrs. Brooke Evenson Moncrief 2002 Midland TX
Mr. David T. Thornhill 2002 Salem VA
Mrs. Eleanor Ellison Hardin 2003 Columbia SC
Mr. William G. Packard, III 2003 Richmond VA
Mr. David G. Ellison, Jr. 2005 New York NY
Mr. W. Carlos Spaht 2005 Baton Rouge LA
Mrs. Emily Wolfing Tunis 2005 Pocomoke City MD
Dr. Katherine Babcock Ehrlich 2006 Athens GA
Mrs. Julia McKenzie Johnson 2006    
Ms. Catherine E. Lee 2006 Houston TX
Mr. Jonathan R. Sturtz 2006 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Olivia Mansfield Wall 2006 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Katherine Garrett Arcati 2007 New York NY
Mr. Corbin P. Blackford 2007 Houston TX
Mrs. Meghan Joss Freeman 2007 Williamsburg VA
Mrs. Camille Allen Snyder 2007 Jackson MS
Mrs. Anne Russell Bazzel 2008 Atlanta GA
Mr. James E. Dunn, III 2008 New Orleans LA
Ms. L. Paten Hughes 2008 New York NY
Mr. William B. Larson 2008, 2011L Wilmington DE
Mrs. Katherine Sinks Baird 2010 Houston TX
Mr. Fletcher W. Dunn 2010 Charlotte NC
Mr. Benjamin B. Lawrence 2010 Greenwich CT
Mr. Stevenson H. Bunn 2011 Houston TX
Mrs. Margaret Dozier Carr 2011 Atlanta GA
Mr. Mark E. L. Wachtmeister 2011 Baltimore MD
Mrs. Emily Allender Wilhoit 2011 Charleston SC
Mr. T. Tate Davis, Jr. 2012 New York NY
Ms. Christina I. Lawrence 2012 New York NY
Mr. C. Tucker Pribor 2012 New York NY
Mr. Robert H. Rutherford, III 2012 New York NY
Mr. Thomas C. Andrews 2013 London  
Dr. Mary E. Bush 2013 New Orleans LA
Mr. Hanes M. Dunn 2013 Washington DC
Ms. Kathryn V. Howard 2013 San Francisco CA
Ms. Ramsay K. d. Y. Kubal 2013 Chicago IL
Ms. Caroline M. Schmidt 2013 San Francisco CA
Ms. Stewart C. Cory 2015 Houston TX
Mr. Colin G. Fraser 2015 New York NY
Ms. Sarah A. Helms 2015 Lexington VA
Ms. K. Julia Lancaster 2015 New York NY
Ms. Katelyn S. McCartin 2015 New York NY
Mr. Blake W. Spencer 2015 Spartanburg SC
Mr. David J. Thomas 2015 Austinburg OH
Mr. Christopher A. Camerota 2016 New York NY
Ms. Caroline H. Hutchinson 2016 New York NY
Mr. Richard A. Karlson, II 2016 Lexington VA
Ms. Charlotte P. Karp 2016 New York NY
Mr. Andrew J. McCaffery 2016 Spartanburg SC
Mr. W. Payson Miller 2016 New York NY
Ms. R. Wyn Ponder 2016 Atlanta GA
Ms. Bailey K. Russell 2016 Washington DC
Ms. Emma M. Swabb 2016 Charlottesville VA
Ms. Lindsay A. deMuth 2017 Baltimore MD
Mr. Daniel C. Johnson 2017 Charlottesville VA
Ms. Ashley K. Oakes 2017 Atlanta GA
Ms. Brooke V. Peccie 2017 Arlington VA
Ms. Carley K. Sambrook 2017 New York NY
Ms. Katrina K. Spiezio 2017 Taunton MA
Mr. Edward S. Stroud 2017 Chicago IL
Ms. Padget A. Sutherland 2017 Lawrence KS
Mr. Steven M. Yeung 2017 Flushing NY
Ms. Jane T. Chiavelli 2018 Winston Salem NC
Mr. Hayden P. Combs 2018 Washington DC
Mr. R. Emory Cox 2018 Washington DC
Mr. T. Mason Grist 2018 Washington DC
Ms. Julia A. Gsell 2018 Vienna VA
Mr. Arthur D. Love 2018 Baltimore MD
Ms. Rebecca B. Morris 2018 Owings Mills MD
Ms. Jacqueline F. Moruzzi 2018 Yardley PA
Ms. Hannah T. Powell 2018 Rockville VA
Mr. Michael D. Sullivan 2018 Baltimore MD