Find Your Class Agent List last updated August 1, 2017

NameClassCityState
Mr. Brent Breedin, Jr. 1947 Columbia SC
Mr. William E. Latture 1949 Greensboro NC
Mr. Thomas C. Frost, Jr. 1950 San Antonio TX
G. William Whitehurst, Ph.D. 1950 Norfolk VA
Mr. James F. Gallivan 1951 Nashville TN
Mr. M. Theodore Van Leer 1951 Orland ME
Preston C. Manning, Jr., M.D. 1952 Staunton VA
Mr. Tyson L. Janney 1953 Charlottesville VA
Dr. Roy T. Matthews 1954 Washington DC
Mr. Donald E. J. Stewart 1955 Coral Gables FL
Mr. Thomas O. Lawson 1956 Fairfax VA
Mr. William J. Russell, Jr. 1957 Lexington VA
Mr. Warren R. Welsh 1957 Scottsdale AZ
Mr. Farris P. Hotchkiss 1958 Lexington VA
Mr. Howard C. Packett 1958 Roanoke VA
Mr. David W. Meese 1959 Charleston SC
David K. Weaver, Ph.D. 1960 Manchester MA
Mr. Edgar M. Duncan 1961 San Antonio TX
Mr. Thorns Craven 1962 Winston Salem NC
Mr. Rufus K. Barton, III 1963 Grosse Pointe Farms MI
Mr. Thomas P. Rideout 1963 Williamsburg VA
The Rev. Dr. Kenneth P. Lane, Jr. 1964 Fincastle VA
Mr. Leslie C. Rucker, Jr. 1964 Brinklow MD
Mr. J. Wood Rutter, II 1965 Saint Helena Island SC
Mr. Robert B. Priddy 1967 Richmond VA
Mr. J. Scott Fechnay 1969 Naples FL
Mr. John M. Nolan 1970 Chevy Chase MD
Mr. Harry D. LeTourneau, Jr. 1971 Mooresville NC
Mr. Douglas Madison 1972 Louisville KY
Mr. Russell W. Chambliss 1974 Birmingham AL
Mr. James H. McCord, IV 1974 Old Greenwich CT
Mr. Benjamin L. Bailey 1975 Charleston WV
Mr. William C. Datz 1975 Lexington VA
Mr. James R. Mozingo 1975 Jackson MS
Mr. William E. Garrison, III 1976 Richmond VA
Dr. Gary W. Seldomridge 1976 Leola PA
Mr. John C. Bovay 1979 Glasgow VA
Mr. Gerard W. Barousse, Jr. 1980 New Orleans LA
Mr. Lonnie D. Nunley, III 1981 Richmond VA
Mr. Charlie Prioleau 1982 Houston TX
Mr. James C. Clark 1984 Short Hills NJ
Mr. Stewart T. Shettle 1984 Baltimore MD
Mr. Charles M. Hutchins 1985 Brewer ME
Mr. R. William Metzger, Jr. 1985 Columbia SC
Mr. Kevin T. Anderson 1986 Raleigh NC
Mr. Randolph L. Ellis 1986 Richmond VA
Mr. John Hudson 1987 Charlotte NC
Mrs. Ellen Sigler Featherstone 1989 Richmond VA
Mr. John P. Hamilton 1989 Mountain Brook AL
Mr. G. Wesley Boyd 1990 Dallas TX
Ms. Heather B. Brock 1990 Tampa FL
Ms. Courtney Payne Fowler 1991 Atlanta GA
Mr. Terance F. Fowler 1991 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Kimberly Dickinson French 1994 Tampa FL
Mr. M. Ames Hutton 1994 Dallas TX
Mr. James M. Coyle 1995 Gainesville GA
Mr. Drew H. Denbo 1995 San Francisco CA
Mrs. Leslie Ratz Easterling 1995 Austin TX
Mrs. Elise Brown Hinton 1995 Charlotte NC
Mr. Brian P. Gately 1996 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Margaret Killebrew Griffin 1996 Greenville NC
Mrs. Cory Mettee Birdsall 1999 Lutherville Timonium MD
Mr. Robert G. Weston, Jr. 1999 Phoenix AZ
Mr. Gavin B. Dean 2000 Columbia SC
Mrs. Kelly Sewell Nagel 2000 Mc Lean VA
Mr. Ross G. Niblock 2000 Dover MA
Mr. Walter W. Baker 2001 Mountain Brook AL
Mrs. Katherine Lamb Rosengren 2001 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Amanda Basham Atkinson 2004 Benbrook TX
Mrs. Brooks Morgan Chew 2004 Fairhope AL
Mr. Joseph M. Ehrlich 2004 Athens GA
Mr. Hamill D. Jones, III 2004 Richmond VA
Mr. Timothy A. Litzenburg 2004 Richmond VA
Mr. David G. Ellison, Jr. 2005 New York NY
Mr. W. Carlos Spaht 2005 Baton Rouge LA
Mrs. Catherine Overend Stewart 2005 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Julia McKenzie Johnson 2006 Darien CT
Ms. Catherine E. Lee 2006 Houston TX
Mr. Jonathan R. Sturtz 2006 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Olivia Mansfield Wall 2006 Atlanta GA
Mr. Douglas M. Weissinger 2006 Austin TX
Mr. Charles R. Yates 2006 Atlanta GA
Ms. Kalin R. Harvard 2009 Corsicana TX
Mr. and Ms. Daniel M. Mitaro 2009 New York NY
Mrs. Katherine Sinks Baird 2010 Houston TX
Mr. Fletcher W. Dunn 2010 Charlotte NC
Mr. Benjamin B. Lawrence 2010 Greenwich CT
Mrs. Lynn Bazzel Wilmoth 2010 Atlanta GA
Mr. Stevenson H. Bunn 2011 Houston TX
Mrs. Margaret Dozier Carr 2011 Washington DC
Mr. F. Andrew Tessier, Jr. 2011 Palo Alto CA
Mr. Mark E. L. Wachtmeister 2011 Baltimore MD
Mrs. Emily Allender Wilhoit 2011 Charleston SC
Ms. Emilia R. DiGiovanni 2014 Nashville TN
Ms. Laura Beth Ellis 2014 Washington DC
Mr. D. Jonathan Howe, Jr. 2014 New Orleans LA
Ms. Ellison G. Johnstone 2014 Charlotte NC
Mr. Timothy J. F. Moore 2014 New York NY
Mr. Mark A. Sowinski 2014 New York NY
Ms. Anna Y. Thomas 2014 Atlanta GA
Mr. John R. Torell, V 2014 New York NY
Mr. William C. Whitley 2014 New York NY
Ms. Stewart C. Cory 2015 Houston TX
Mr. Colin G. Fraser 2015 New York NY
Ms. Sarah A. Helms 2015 Washington DC
Ms. K. Julia Lancaster 2015 New York NY
Ms. Katelyn S. McCartin 2015 New York NY
Mr. Nicholas C. Peacher 2015 Weston MA
Mr. David W. Robinson 2015 Arlington VA
Mr. Blake W. Spencer 2015 Spartanburg SC
Mr. David J. Thomas 2015 Austinburg OH
Mr. Christopher A. Camerota 2016 New York NY
Ms. Caroline H. Hutchinson 2016 Annapolis MD
Mr. Richard A. Karlson, II 2016 Lexington VA
Ms. Charlotte P. Karp 2016 Atlanta GA
Mr. W. Payson Miller 2016 Houston TX
Ms. R. Wyn Ponder 2016 Richmond VA
Ms. Catherine C. Roach 2016 Lexington KY
Ms. Emma M. Swabb 2016 Staunton VA