Find Your Class Agent List last updated December 6, 2016

NameClassCityState
Mr. Brent Breedin, Jr. 1947 Columbia SC
Mr. William E. Latture 1949 Greensboro NC
Mr. Thomas C. Frost, Jr. 1950 San Antonio TX
G. William Whitehurst, Ph.D. 1950 Norfolk VA
Mr. James F. Gallivan 1951 Nashville TN
Mr. M. Theodore Van Leer 1951 Lexington VA
Preston C. Manning, Jr., M.D. 1952 Staunton VA
Mr. Tyson L. Janney 1953 Charlottesville VA
Dr. Roy T. Matthews 1954 Washington DC
Mr. Donald E. J. Stewart 1955 Coral Gables FL
Mr. Thomas O. Lawson 1956 Fairfax VA
Mr. William J. Russell, Jr. 1957 Lexington VA
Mr. Warren R. Welsh 1957 Scottsdale AZ
Mr. Farris P. Hotchkiss 1958 Lexington VA
Mr. Howard C. Packett 1958 Salem VA
Mr. David W. Meese 1959 Charleston SC
David K. Weaver, Ph.D. 1960 Manchester MA
Mr. Edgar M. Duncan 1961 San Antonio TX
Mr. Thorns Craven 1962 Winston Salem NC
Mr. Rufus K. Barton, III 1963 Grosse Pointe Farms MI
Mr. Thomas P. Rideout 1963 Williamsburg VA
The Rev. Dr. Kenneth P. Lane, Jr. 1964 Fincastle VA
Mr. Leslie C. Rucker, Jr. 1964 Brinklow MD
Mr. J. Wood Rutter, II 1965 Saint Helena Island SC
Phillip D. Mollere, Ph.D. 1966 New Orleans LA
Mr. Carlile M. Chambers 1968 Atlanta GA
Mr. James J. Dawson 1968 Worcester PA
Mr. J. Scott Fechnay 1969 Naples FL
Mr. John M. Nolan 1970 Chevy Chase MD
Mr. Harry D. LeTourneau, Jr. 1971 Mooresville NC
Mr. Benjamin L. Bailey 1975 Charleston WV
Mr. William C. Datz 1975 Lexington VA
Mr. James R. Mozingo 1975 Jackson MS
Mr. William E. Garrison, III 1976 Richmond VA
Dr. Gary W. Seldomridge 1976 Leola PA
Mr. Howard F. Knipp, III 1978 Baltimore MD
Mr. Christopher G. Willett 1978 Atlanta GA
Mr. John C. Bovay 1979 Gainesville FL
Mr. Gerard W. Barousse, Jr. 1980 New Orleans LA
Mr. Lonnie D. Nunley, III 1981 Richmond VA
Mr. Jackson R. Sharman, III 1983 Birmingham AL
Mr. Stewart T. Shettle 1984 Baltimore MD
Mr. Charles M. Hutchins 1985 Brewer ME
Mr. R. William Metzger, Jr. 1985 Columbia SC
Mr. Kevin T. Anderson 1986 Raleigh NC
Mr. Randolph L. Ellis 1986 Richmond VA
Mr. Thomas P. O'Brien, III 1988 Louisville KY
Mr. Floyd M. Wiley, III 1988 Atlanta GA
Mr. John P. Hamilton 1989 Mountain Brook AL
Mrs. Ellen Sigler Featherstone 1989 Richmond VA
Mr. G. Wesley Boyd 1990 Dallas TX
Ms. Heather B. Brock 1990 Tampa FL
Ms. Courtney Payne Fowler 1991 Atlanta GA
Mr. Terance F. Fowler 1991 Atlanta GA
Ms. M. Schuyler Rideout 1991 Atlanta GA
Mr. Evan A. Allison 1993 Signal Mountain TN
Mrs. Kelly Bass Golub 1993 Woodside CA
Mrs. Jerilyn Farren Teahan 1993 Charlottesville VA
Mrs. Kimberly Dickinson French 1994 Tampa FL
Mr. M. Ames Hutton 1994 Dallas TX
Mrs. Katherine Boozer Boone 1995 Charlotte NC
Mrs. Leslie Ratz Easterling 1995 Austin TX
Mr. Brian P. Gately 1996 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Margaret Killebrew Griffin 1996 Greenville NC
Mr. R. L. Andrew Curry 1998 New York NY
Mrs. Bryce Bendall Harris 1998 Free Union VA
Mrs. Cory Mettee Birdsall 1999 Lutherville Timonium MD
Mr. Robert G. Weston, Jr. 1999 Phoenix AZ
Mr. Gavin B. Dean 2000 Columbia SC
Mrs. Kelly Sewell Nagel 2000 Mc Lean VA
Mr. Ross G. Niblock 2000 Brookline MA
Mrs. Katherine Lamb Rosengren 2001 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Eleanor Ellison Hardin 2003 Columbia SC
Mr. William G. Packard, III 2003 Richmond VA
Mr. B. Wynne Sharpe, Jr. 2003 Houston TX
Mrs. Emma T. Dean 2003 Columbia SC
Mrs. Amanda Basham Atkinson 2004 Benbrook TX
Mrs. Brooks Morgan Chew 2004 Fairhope AL
Mr. Joseph M. Ehrlich 2004 Athens GA
Mr. Hamill D. Jones, III 2004 Richmond VA
Mr. Timothy A. Litzenburg 2004 Henrico VA
Mr. David G. Ellison, Jr. 2005 New York NY
Mrs. Catherine Overend Stewart 2005 Atlanta GA
Mrs. Julia McKenzie Johnson 2006 Darien CT
Ms. Catherine E. Lee 2006 Houston TX
Mrs. Olivia Mansfield Wall 2006 Atlanta GA
Mr. Douglas M. Weissinger 2006 Austin TX
Mrs. Anne Russell Bazzel 2008 Atlanta GA
Mr. James E. Dunn, III 2008 New Orleans LA
Mr. Bryant R. Fulk 2008 Houston TX
Mr. Aaron F. Fulk 2008 Fairfax CA
Mr. William B. Larson 2008 Wilmington DE
Ms. Kalin R. Harvard 2009 Corsicana TX
Mr. Daniel M. Mitaro 2009 New York NY
Dr. Wesley B. O'Dell 2009 Lexington VA
Mrs. Katherine Sinks Baird 2010 Brookline MA
Mr. Fletcher W. Dunn 2010 Charlotte NC
Mr. Benjamin B. Lawrence 2010 Greenwich CT
Mrs. Lynn Bazzel Wilmoth 2010 Atlanta GA
Mr. Stevenson H. Bunn 2011 Midland TX
Ms. Margaret S. Dozier 2011 Washington DC
Mr. Rhett J. N. Rayos 2011 La Jolla CA
Mr. F. Andrew Tessier, Jr. 2011 Palo Alto CA
Mr. Mark E. L. Wachtmeister 2011 Baltimore MD
Mrs. Emily Allender Wilhoit 2011 Charleston SC
Mr. Thomas C. Andrews 2013 London SW1E 5JL
Ms. Mary E. Bush 2013 Birmingham AL
Mr. Hanes M. Dunn 2013 Washington DC
Ms. Kathryn V. Howard 2013 San Francisco CA
Ms. Ramsay K. Kubal 2013 New York NY
Ms. Caroline M. Schmidt 2013 Lexington VA
Ms. Emilia R. DiGiovanni 2014 Nashville TN
Ms. Laura Beth Ellis 2014 Washington DC
Mr. D. Jonathan Howe, Jr. 2014 Arlington VA
Ms. Ellison G. Johnstone 2014 Nashville TN
Mr. Timothy J. F. Moore 2014 New York NY
Mr. Mark A. Sowinski 2014 New York NY
Ms. Anna Y. Thomas 2014 Atlanta GA
Mr. William C. Whitley 2014 New York NY
Ms. Sarah A. Helms 2015 Washington DC
Ms. K. Julia Lancaster 2015 New York NY
Ms. Katelyn S. McCartin 2015 New York NY
Mr. Nicholas C. Peacher 2015 Weston MA
Mr. David W. Robinson 2015 Simpsonville SC
Mr. Blake W. Spencer 2015 Spartanburg SC
Mr. David J. Thomas 2015 Austinburg OH
Mr. Christopher A. Camerota 2016 New York NY
Ms. Caroline H. Hutchinson 2016 Annapolis MD
Mr. Richard A. Karlson, II 2016 Hudson MA
Ms. Charlotte P. Karp 2016 Atlanta GA
Mr. W. Payson Miller 2016 Houston TX
Ms. R. Wyn Ponder 2016 Atlanta GA
Ms. Catherine C. Roach 2016 Lexington KY
Ms. Emma M. Swabb 2016 Staunton VA